Spinning room

Update 2020.autumn

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00

SPINRACING

Hajni

 

 

 

 

 

9:00

SPINNING

Eszti

SpinRacing

Hajni/Jani

17:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpinRacing

Charlotte

 

 

18:00

SpinRacing

Ákos

SPINNING

Eszti

SpinRacing

Ákos  

SPINNING

   Eszti

SpinRacing

Hajni

 

 

   
19:00

SpinRacing

Eszti

SpinRacing

Charlotte

SPINNING

Eszti

SpinRacing

Charlotte

 SpinRacing

Jani

   
20:00

 

 

 

 

     

BIG ROOM

Update: 2020. autumn

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00

TRX

Norbi

 

TRX

Norbi

 

TRX

Norbi

   
8:00

IRON CROSS

Norbi

 

IRON CROSS

Norbi

 

IRON CROSS

Norbi

   
08:30          

IRON CROSS

Norbi

 

.

9:00  

IRON CROSS

Norbi

 

TRX

Norbi

 

 

 
09:30  

 

 

Morning Training 

Bea

Aerobic

Emese

17:00

Fatkiller Training

Norbi

HOT IRON II.

Bea

TRX CROSS

Évi

IRON CROSS

Norbi

Aerobic

Évi

   
18:00

Aerobic

Évi

Full Fitness

Emese

Aerobic

Évi

Full Fitness

Emese

HOT IRON 

Bea

 

   
19:00

WORLD JUMP

K. Kata 

apply!

+36202780503

Body Form

(step aerobic)

Ákos

WORLD JUMP

K. Kata

apply!

+36202780503

Body Form

(step aerobic)

Ákos

WORLD JUMP

K.Kata

apply!

+36202780503

   
20:00

TRX

Norbi

Piloxing

Dani

TRX

Norbi

Piloxing

Dani

     

SMALL ROOM

Update: 2020. autumn

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00

Morning Training

Bea

 

Tabata Training

Bea

 

 

 

 

Zumba

B.Yvette

 
17:00

 17:30

M.A.X. TRAINING

NIKI

Aerobic

Eszti

 

 M.A.X. TRAINING

 Niki

Aerobic

Eszti

 

17:30

Intervall Training

Niki

 

 
18:00

 

 18:30

TRX 

Charlotte

 

Zumba

Yvette

HOT Iron

Bea

 

   
19:00

 19:30

Judo

 

 

TRX

Charlotte

Zumba

B.Yvette

 19:30

Judo

 

   

WELLNESS ROOM

Update: 2020. autumn

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:15

Yoga

Sándor

 

Yoga

Sándor

       
14:30

Yoga

Kati

 

Yoga

Kati

       
16:30

Yoga

Zsuzsi

 

 

 

Pilates

Betti

   
17.00   

 

Pilates

Betti

Joga

Sándor 

 

   
18:00

 

 

Hatha Yoga

Robi

Pound

Yvette 

 

   
19:00

 

Aerobic

 Emese

 

 

 

Aerobic

Emese